BARRA

BARRA

د.إ550.00

Size chart

How to measure
International SizingSMLXL
-----
US681012
AU/UK10121416
-----
Bust (cm)87919599
Underbust (cm)66-7270-7674-8078-84
Waist (cm)60-6964-7368-7772-81
Hip (cm)75-9079-9483-9887-102
Lower Hip (cm)80-9584-9988-10392-107
Crotch (cm)4,54,54,55
Length (cm)67,56970,572
-----
Bust (in)34,235,837,439
Underbust (in)26 - 28,327,5 - 29,929,1 - 31,530,7 - 33
Waist (in)23,6 - 27,125,2 - 28,726,8 - 30,328,3 - 31,9
Hip (in)29,5 - 35,431,6 - 37,633,2 - 39,224,8 - 40,8
Lower Hip (in)31,5 - 37,433 - 3934,6 - 40,536,2 - 42,1
Crotch (in)1,81,81,81,8
Length (in)24,524,524,524,5

Incredible quality honeycomb texture. Elegant top without tan lines and Brazilian cut briefs. Inspired by Brazilian Barra da Tijuca boulevard. Perfect for various occasions.

Model wears size M

Clear
Qty:
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,