COTTON CANDY FLOSS

SALE

COTTON CANDY FLOSS

د.إ490.00 د.إ299.00

Size chart

How to measure
International SizingSMLXL
-----
US681012
AU/UK10121416
-----
Bust (cm)87919599
Underbust (cm)66-7270-7674-8078-84
Waist (cm)60-6964-7368-7772-81
Hip (cm)75-9079-9483-9887-102
Lower Hip (cm)80-9584-9988-10392-107
Crotch (cm)4,54,54,55
Length (cm)67,56970,572
-----
Bust (in)34,235,837,439
Underbust (in)26 - 28,327,5 - 29,929,1 - 31,530,7 - 33
Waist (in)23,6 - 27,125,2 - 28,726,8 - 30,328,3 - 31,9
Hip (in)29,5 - 35,431,6 - 37,633,2 - 39,224,8 - 40,8
Lower Hip (in)31,5 - 37,433 - 3934,6 - 40,536,2 - 42,1
Crotch (in)1,81,81,81,8
Length (in)24,524,524,524,5

Metallic curves contouring set



Designed to create illusion of hourglass figure. Breast enlarging one shoulders top to match with hips  contouring by side to side sew rings bottom. Made in most luxurious Italian fabric, ultra-chlorine resistant.



Model wears size S

Clear
Qty:
SKU: N/A Categories: ,