DIVINE SAILOR TIE DIE

SALE

DIVINE SAILOR TIE DIE

د.إ650.00 د.إ350.00

Size chart

How to measure
International SizingSMLXL
-----
US681012
AU/UK10121416
-----
Bust (cm)87919599
Underbust (cm)66-7270-7674-8078-84
Waist (cm)60-6964-7368-7772-81
Hip (cm)75-9079-9483-9887-102
Lower Hip (cm)80-9584-9988-10392-107
Crotch (cm)4,54,54,55
Length (cm)67,56970,572
-----
Bust (in)34,235,837,439
Underbust (in)26 - 28,327,5 - 29,929,1 - 31,530,7 - 33
Waist (in)23,6 - 27,125,2 - 28,726,8 - 30,328,3 - 31,9
Hip (in)29,5 - 35,431,6 - 37,633,2 - 39,224,8 - 40,8
Lower Hip (in)31,5 - 37,433 - 3934,6 - 40,536,2 - 42,1
Crotch (in)1,81,81,81,8
Length (in)24,524,524,524,5

Tummy controlling. Double setting extra supportive bra with tummy push in bottom. Made by
CarvicoVita Econyl, feels super smooth touch. Material contains special resistant to avoid damage by
chlorine, sun cream and oil.

Model wears size M

Clear
Qty:
SKU: N/A Category: