SANTORINI HILLS

SALE

SANTORINI HILLS

د.إ650.00 د.إ230.00

Size chart

How to measure
International SizingSMLXL
-----
US681012
AU/UK10121416
-----
Bust (cm)87919599
Underbust (cm)66-7270-7674-8078-84
Waist (cm)60-6964-7368-7772-81
Hip (cm)75-9079-9483-9887-102
Lower Hip (cm)80-9584-9988-10392-107
Crotch (cm)4,54,54,55
Length (cm)67,56970,572
-----
Bust (in)34,235,837,439
Underbust (in)26 - 28,327,5 - 29,929,1 - 31,530,7 - 33
Waist (in)23,6 - 27,125,2 - 28,726,8 - 30,328,3 - 31,9
Hip (in)29,5 - 35,431,6 - 37,633,2 - 39,224,8 - 40,8
Lower Hip (in)31,5 - 37,433 - 3934,6 - 40,536,2 - 42,1
Crotch (in)1,81,81,81,8
Length (in)24,524,524,524,5

Royal blue set with ruched details. Inspirited by Greek island and its charm and sophistic scenery. Offering two ways of wearing top, no tan lines top can be easily enriched by neckline ribbon. Made in luxurious, CarvicoVita eco-friendly and luxurious texture. Perfect for long beach days with late sunset cocktails.

Model wears size M

Clear
Qty:
SKU: N/A Category: