TIE UP DIE DOWN

SALE

TIE UP DIE DOWN

د.إ460.00 د.إ399.00

Size chart

How to measure
International SizingSMLXL
-----
US681012
AU/UK10121416
-----
Bust (cm)87919599
Underbust (cm)66-7270-7674-8078-84
Waist (cm)60-6964-7368-7772-81
Hip (cm)75-9079-9483-9887-102
Lower Hip (cm)80-9584-9988-10392-107
Crotch (cm)4,54,54,55
Length (cm)67,56970,572
-----
Bust (in)34,235,837,439
Underbust (in)26 - 28,327,5 - 29,929,1 - 31,530,7 - 33
Waist (in)23,6 - 27,125,2 - 28,726,8 - 30,328,3 - 31,9
Hip (in)29,5 - 35,431,6 - 37,633,2 - 39,224,8 - 40,8
Lower Hip (in)31,5 - 37,433 - 3934,6 - 40,536,2 - 42,1
Crotch (in)1,81,81,81,8
Length (in)24,524,524,524,5

 Definition of seduction and glamour

Seductive Brazilian butt coverage. Adjustable straps. Perfect for that special party day next to pool or just like that. Made in Vegan Leather, inner layer made in CarvicoVita Microfiber.

                Model wears size S

Clear
Qty:
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description