TROPICAL TEMPTATION

SALE

TROPICAL TEMPTATION

د.إ600.00 د.إ460.00

Size chart

How to measure
International SizingSMLXL
-----
US681012
AU/UK10121416
-----
Bust (cm)87919599
Underbust (cm)66-7270-7674-8078-84
Waist (cm)60-6964-7368-7772-81
Hip (cm)75-9079-9483-9887-102
Lower Hip (cm)80-9584-9988-10392-107
Crotch (cm)4,54,54,55
Length (cm)67,56970,572
-----
Bust (in)34,235,837,439
Underbust (in)26 - 28,327,5 - 29,929,1 - 31,530,7 - 33
Waist (in)23,6 - 27,125,2 - 28,726,8 - 30,328,3 - 31,9
Hip (in)29,5 - 35,431,6 - 37,633,2 - 39,224,8 - 40,8
Lower Hip (in)31,5 - 37,433 - 3934,6 - 40,536,2 - 42,1
Crotch (in)1,81,81,81,8
Length (in)24,524,524,524,5

Metallic bikini set


Sporty and adjustable ruched top,cheeky thong for those who like to tempt in tropica. Shiny and soft texture. Preciously handmade. Must have for every sun worshiper.


Model wears size S

Clear
Qty:
SKU: N/A Categories: ,