ZEBRA

ZEBRA

د.إ600.00

Size chart

How to measure
International SizingSMLXL
-----
US681012
AU/UK10121416
-----
Bust (cm)87919599
Underbust (cm)66-7270-7674-8078-84
Waist (cm)60-6964-7368-7772-81
Hip (cm)75-9079-9483-9887-102
Lower Hip (cm)80-9584-9988-10392-107
Crotch (cm)4,54,54,55
Length (cm)67,56970,572
-----
Bust (in)34,235,837,439
Underbust (in)26 - 28,327,5 - 29,929,1 - 31,530,7 - 33
Waist (in)23,6 - 27,125,2 - 28,726,8 - 30,328,3 - 31,9
Hip (in)29,5 - 35,431,6 - 37,633,2 - 39,224,8 - 40,8
Lower Hip (in)31,5 - 37,433 - 3934,6 - 40,536,2 - 42,1
Crotch (in)1,81,81,81,8
Length (in)24,524,524,524,5

Ruched, shiny to pieces set with cheeky butt coverage brief. Extra added third layer to ensure coverage after wetting. Shiny, soft and durable. Must have for every sun worshiper.

Model wears size S

Clear
Qty:
SKU: N/A Categories: ,